Финальная группа. Места 1 - 6

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  Сормович  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  13  1
2  Добрый вечер  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  10  3
3  СИБУР  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  11  2
4  НА МВД РФ — 2  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  5  4
5  Альянс   2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  2  6
6
 ННИИРТ 
 1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  4  5

Финальная группа. Места 7 - 12

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  Автобат  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  10  8
2  Витязь  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  11  7
3  СДЮСШОР №4 (05)  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  9 (1.4)  10
4  Волейбольная академия  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  9 (1.5)  9
5  Кварц (г. Бор)  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3  11
6
 СДЮСШОР №4 (04)
 0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3  12

Финальная группа. Места 13 - 19

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Место
1  Нител  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  0:3 / 0  6  17
2  Лукойл-ПКК (г. Кстово)  3:2 / 2  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  5  18
3  Заречье  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  18  13
4  ЛЕГИОН   3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  12 (1,857)  15
5  ДЮСШ №19  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  1  19
6  Проспект (г. Кстово)  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  12 (1,875)  14
7  НСТ  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  9  16

Группа А

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Место
1  Добрый вечер  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  12 (1,4)  2
2  Витязь   2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  10  4
3  Проспект (г. Кстово)  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  6  6
4  Автобат   3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  12 (1,3)  3
5  Сормович   3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  13  1
6  ДЮСШ №19  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  7  5
7  НСТ  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3  7

Группа Б

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Место
1  СИБУР   3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  —  0:3 / 0  11 (2,0)  1
2  НА МВД РФ — 2  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  —  3:2 / 2  11 (1,56)  2
3  Заречье   1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  —  1:3 / 0  5  5
4  Волейбольная академия  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  —  3:2 / 2  7  4
5  ЛЕГИОН   0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  —  1:3 / 0  0  6
6  Гламурные  —  —  —  —  —  —  —  —
7  СДЮСШОР №4 (05)  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  —  11  3

Группа В

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  Лукойл-ПКК (г. Кстово)  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  3  6
2  Альянс   3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  13  1
3  Кварц (г. Бор)  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  8  3
4  Нител   2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  4  5
5  ННИИРТ   3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  11  2
6
 СДЮСШОР №4 (04)
 3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  6  4