Финальный этап

Группа А. Места 1 - 8

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1 Лукойл-Кстово  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  12  4
2 ВК Сочи  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  14  2
3 ВК Олимп-2 (г. Бор)  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  13  3
4 Гедеон  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  3  8
5 ВК Витязь  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  8  6
6 ВК НА МВД России  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  17  1
7 ВК НИИИС  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  9  5
8 Лукойл-НИИНП  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  8  7

Группа Б. Места 9 - 16

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1 ФСК Буревестник  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  15 (1,67)  12
2 Политехник-А  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  18  9
3 ДЮСШ 19  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  8  14
4 ВК Факел (г. Балахна)  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0  16
5 Мера  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  15 (1,87)  11
6 Заречье  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  9  13
7 ННИИРТ  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  15 (2,0)  10
8 СДЮСШОР  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  4  15

Предварительный этап

Группа А

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1 Политехник-А  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  6  6
2 ФСК Буревестник  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  9  5
3 Гедеон  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  12  4
4 ВК Сочи  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  18  2
5 ДЮСШ 19  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3  7
6 ВК Факел (г. Балахна)  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  2  8
7 Лукойл-Кстово  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  19  1
8 ВК Олимп-2 (г. Бор)  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  15  3

Группа Б

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1 ВК НИИИС  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  15  3
2 ВК НА МВД России  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  16  2
3 ВК Витязь  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  16  1
4 Лукойл-НИИНП  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  13  4
5 ННИИРТ  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  7  7
6 Мера  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  9  5
7 СДЮСШОР  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0  8
8 Заречье  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  8  6