Финал шести

Группа А

Название 1 2 3 Очки Место
1  Олимп (г. Бор)  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  6
2  НГТУ  1:3 / 0  0
3  Метеор  0:3 / 0  0

Группа Б

Название 1 2 3 Очки Место
1  Факел (г. Володарск)  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  6  1
2  Дзержинск (г. Дзержинск)  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2  2
3  Вираж (г. Кр. Баки)  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  1  3

Финальная группа. Места 7 - 12

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  Чкаловец (г. Чкаловск)  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  1
2  «ШТОРМ» (г. Семёнов)  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  5
3  Импульс   3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  6
4  НИИИС   3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  6
5  Гидроагрегат (г. Павлово)  3:2 / 2  2
6  Гипрогазцентр  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  7

Финальная группа. Места 13 - 18

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  СДЮСШОР №4  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3
2  Олимпия (г. Воскресенское)   0:3 / 0  0
3  Викинги  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  1
4  ВГУВТ  3:2 / 2  2
5  ННГУ   3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  3
6  ННГАСУ   3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  6

Группа А

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  Олимп (г. Бор)  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  13  1
2  СДЮСШОР №4  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  7  5
3  «ШТОРМ» (г. Семёнов)  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  8  3
4  Чкаловец (г. Чкаловск)  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  7  4
5  Вираж (г. Красные Баки)  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  10  2
6  Олимпия (г. Воскресенское)   0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0  6

Группа Б

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  Дзержинск (г. Дзержинск)  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  11  2
2  НГТУ   3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  13  1
3  ВГУВТ   2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3  6
4  Импульс   1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  9  3
5  НИИИС   0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  5  4
6  ВИКИНГИ   0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  4  5

Группа В

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Место
1  Метеор   1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  9 (1.5)  2
2  Гипрогазцентр  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  7  4
3  Факел (г. Володарск)  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  13  1
4  ННГУ   0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  4  5
5  ННГАСУ   0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  3  6
6  Гидроагрегат (г. Павлово)  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  9 (1.18)  3