Финальный этап

Места 1 - 8

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1  Вираж (Красные Баки)  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  16 (1.89)  2
2  ВК ”НА МВД России”  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  15  3
3  Факел (г. Володарск)  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  13 (1.55)  4
4  Метеор  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  7  6
5  ОКБМ  3:0 / 3  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  16 (2.57)  1
6  НГТУ  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  13 (1.31)  5
7  ЛУКОЙЛ-НИИНП  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  1  8
8  ВК Сочи  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3  7

Места 9 - 16

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1  Дивизион-2 (г. Кстово)  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  14
2  Олимпия (Воскресенское)  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  6
3  СДЮСШОР №4  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  8
4  ВГУВТ  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  8
5  Кварц (г. Бор)  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  8
6  Гипрогазцентр  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  10
7  Дивизион (г. Кстово)  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  15
8  ННГАСУ  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  9

Предварительный этап

Группа А

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1  Факел (г. Володарск)  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  15  3
2  Гипрогазцентр  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  8  5
3  Вираж (Красные Баки)  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  19  1
4  Метеор  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  9  4
5  Кварц (г. Бор)  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  3:1 / 3  6  7
6  Дивизион (г. Кстово)  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  7  6
7  ВК ”НА МВД России”  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  17  2
8  ННГАСУ  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  3  8

Группа Б

Название 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Очки Место
1  ОКБМ  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  21  1
2  СДЮСШОР №4  0:3 / 0  1:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  6 (0,58)  7
3  НГТУ  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:1 / 3  3:2 / 2  3:0 / 3  16  2
4  ВГУВТ  1:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  0:3 / 0  6 (0,55)  8
5  ВК Сочи  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  10  4
6  ЛУКОЙЛ-НИИНП  0:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  1:3 / 0  3:1 / 3  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  3:2 / 2  11  3
7  Олимпия (Воскресенское)  1:3 / 0  3:2 / 2  2:3 / 1  2:3 / 1  3:2 / 2  0:3 / 0  0:3 / 0  6 (0,58)  6
8  Дивизион-2 (г. Кстово)  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  0:3 / 0  3:0 / 3  0:3 / 0  2:3 / 1  3:0 / 3  8  5